• 9 fights
  • 747 views

Lars Weber
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Lars
Last Name: Weber
Nickname: Buddha
Date of Birth: July 30, 1973 (age 43)
Weight: 259.9 lbs (117.9 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Gera Germany
Hometown: Gera Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Eastfight Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights