• 49 fights
  • 1727 views

27 Wins - 21 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: LaVerne
Last Name: Clark
Nickname: Fists of Fury
Date of Birth: February 12, 1973 (age 43)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Davenport, Iowa, United States
Hometown: Davenport, Iowa, United States
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Miletich Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights