• 32 fights
  • 5963 views

22 Wins - 9 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Kyle
Last Name: Noke
Nickname: KO
Date of Birth: March 18, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (191.8 cm)
Location: Albuguergue, New Mexico
Hometown: Dubbo, New South Wales, Australia
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Boxing
Affiliations: Integrated MMA, Jackson's Submission Fighting
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights