• 2 fights
  • 502 views

Kristin DeWitt
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Kristin
Last Name: DeWitt
Nickname: The Tiny Terror
Date of Birth: July 14, 1988 (age 28)
Weight: 99 lbs (44.9 kg)
Height: 4' 11" (149.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Springsboro, Ohio United States
Hometown: Springsboro, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Walker MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Amateur Fights