• 13 fights
  • 2961 views

6 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Kit
Last Name: Cope
Nickname: The Prophecy
Date of Birth: March 17, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 154.3 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada
Hometown: Mesa, Arizona, United States
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Wrestling
Affiliations: Twisted Genetiks
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights