• 12 fights
  • 905 views

Keto Allen
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Keto
Last Name: Allen
Nickname: The Jamaican Assassin
Date of Birth: March 09, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 171.1 lbs (77.6 kg)
Height: 6' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Calgary, Alberta Canada
Hometown: Calgary, Alberta Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Canuckles MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights