• 7 fights
  • 643 views

Kent Rexford
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Kent
Last Name: Rexford
Nickname: Uncle
Date of Birth: February 08, 1976 (age 40)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: McHenry, Illinois United States
Hometown: McHenry, Illinois United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Wrecking Ball
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights