• 2 fights
  • 638 views

2 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Kensuke
Last Name: Sasaki
Nickname: Power Warrior
Date of Birth: August 04, 1966 (age 50)
Weight: 254 lbs (115 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Login to update
Hometown: Fukuoka, Fukuoka
Fighting Styles: professional wrestler
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights