• 7 fights
  • 868 views

Kenny Trevino
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Kenny
Last Name: Trevino
Nickname: The Italian Hit
Date of Birth: June 26, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Austin, Texas United States
Hometown: Austin, Texas United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights