• 9 fights
  • 1159 views

5 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Kenny
Last Name: Moss
Nickname: Kaveman
Date of Birth: October 10, 1988 (age 27)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Fighters Quest Training Center Lake Wales, FL
Hometown: Lake Wales, FL
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Central Florida MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights