• 7 fights
  • 559 views

Kenny Weaslehead
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Kenny
Last Name: Weaslehead
Nickname: Blood Storm
Date of Birth: December 18, 1980 (age 35)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Blood Reserve, Alberta Canada
Hometown: Blood Reserve, Alberta Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Warrior's Creed MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights