• 47 fights
  • 27534 views

28 Wins - 17 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Ken
Last Name: Shamrock
Nickname: The World's Most Dangerous Man
Date of Birth: February 11, 1964 (age 52)
Weight: 216 lbs (98 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185 cm)
Location: Reno, Nevada, USA
Hometown: Macon, Georgia, USA
Fighting Styles: Catch wrestling, Shootfighting
Affiliations: Lion's Den
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights