• 5 fights
  • 987 views

Ken Macleod
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ken
Last Name: Macleod
Nickname: Ghost
Date of Birth: December 10, 1975 (age 40)
Weight: 160 lbs (72.6 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Toronto, Ontario Canada
Hometown: Toronto, Ontario Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights