• 6 fights
  • 965 views

4 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Kelly
Last Name: Dullanty
Nickname: Psycho
Date of Birth: July 04, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: San Jose California
Hometown: San Jose, California USA
Fighting Styles: Submission Fighting
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights