• 5 fights
  • 519 views

Kelly Rundle
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Kelly
Last Name: Rundle
Nickname: Kel-Dog
Date of Birth: August 10, 1962 (age 54)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 5" (195.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Stillwater, Oklahoma USA
Hometown: Stillwater, Oklahoma USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Mohler Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights