• 44 fights
  • 930 views

Keigo Hirayama
Login to update photo

20 Wins - 16 Losses - 8 Draws
First Name: Keigo
Last Name: Hirayama
Nickname: Chris Man
Date of Birth: October 01, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 154 lbs (69.9 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Hachioji, Tokyo Japan
Hometown: Hachioji, Tokyo Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Paraestra Hachioji
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

 
vs Draw Round: 2 Time: 5:00
Zst - Swat! 22 Dec 21, 2008
Professional Fight
 
vs Draw Round: 1 Time: 5:00
Zst - Zst 8 Nov 23, 2005
Professional Fight