• 17 fights
  • 616 views

Kazuyoshi Kiyama
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Kazuyoshi
Last Name: Kiyama
Nickname: Chaplin
Date of Birth: October 11, 1984 (age 31)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Alliance-Square
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights