• 16 fights
  • 2484 views

4 Wins - 11 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Katsuyori
Last Name: Shibata
Nickname: The Mad Dog Wrestler
Date of Birth: November 17, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 227 lbs (103 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Kuwana, Mie Japan
Hometown: Kuwana, Mie, Japan
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Wrestling, Catch wrestling
Affiliations: Laughter7
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights