• 28 fights
  • 1206 views

Katsuhisa Fujii
Login to update photo

9 Wins - 18 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Katsuhisa
Last Name: Fujii
Nickname: Shamoji
Date of Birth: August 15, 1972 (age 44)
Weight: 217 lbs (98.4 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Hiroshima Japan
Hometown: Hiroshima Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Core
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights