• 19 fights
  • 783 views

Kathina Caton
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Kathina
Last Name: Caton
Nickname: Kill Switch
Date of Birth: October 14, 1985 (age 30)
Weight: 134 lbs (60.8 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma United States
Hometown: Tulsa, Oklahoma United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights