• 21 fights
  • 6557 views

16 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Karlos
Last Name: Vemola
Nickname: The Terminator
Date of Birth: July 01, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (184 cm)
Reach: 75 inches (190.5 cm)
Location: London, England
Hometown: Olomouc, Czechoslovakia
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Boxing, Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: London Shootfighters
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights