• 7 fights
  • 743 views

Justin Herbst
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Justin
Last Name: Herbst
Nickname: The Punisher
Date of Birth: October 14, 1983 (age 32)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Lafayette, Indiana N/A
Hometown: Lafayette, Indiana N/A
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights