• 18 fights
  • 3242 views

11 Wins - 5 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Justin
Last Name: McCully
Nickname: The Insane One
Date of Birth: February 18, 1976 (age 40)
Weight: 235.9 lbs (107 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Maui, Hawaii, USA
Hometown: Washington DC, USA
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Wrestling, Sambo
Affiliations: Team Punishment
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights