• 16 fights
  • 1680 views

11 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Justin
Last Name: Scoggins
Nickname: Tank
Date of Birth: May 02, 1992 (age 24)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Greenville, South Carolina United States
Hometown: Greenville, South Carolina United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights