• 10 fights
  • 708 views

Justin Hamm
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Justin
Last Name: Hamm
Nickname: Pure Hate
Date of Birth: July 20, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Wilson, North Carolina USA
Hometown: Wilson, North Carolina USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: AOD Combat Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights