• 10 fights
  • 1538 views

Justin Polendey
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Justin
Last Name: Polendey
Nickname: Oni
Date of Birth: October 28, 1986 (age 29)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Gardena, California, United States
Hometown: Gardena, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Sweet Science MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights