• 27 fights
  • 822 views

Junpei Hamada
Login to update photo

9 Wins - 16 Losses - 1 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Junpei
Last Name: Hamada
Nickname: Daburyu
Date of Birth: January 14, 1978 (age 38)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Makoto Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights