• 14 fights
  • 703 views

Jun Kitagawa
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 8 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Jun
Last Name: Kitagawa
Nickname: Gonzui
Date of Birth: July 14, 1973 (age 43)
Weight: 168 lbs (76 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Kobe, Hyogo Japan
Hometown: Kobe, Hyogo Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Shooting Gym Kobe
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights