• 8 fights
  • 512 views

Julian Nava
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Julian
Last Name: Nava
Nickname: Thoroughbred
Date of Birth: August 28, 1984 (age 31)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 0' 6" (14 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Crystal Lake, IL
Hometown: Mason City ,Iowa
Fighting Styles: Free style
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights