• 5 fights
  • 1146 views

2 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jules
Last Name: Bruchez
Nickname: Cotton Mouth from the South
Date of Birth: August 16, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Lafayette, Louisiana
Hometown: Lafayette, Louisiana
Fighting Styles: Judo, Karate
Affiliations: Ronan Dojo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights