• 29 fights
  • 1795 views

13 Wins - 15 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Joshua
Last Name: Thorpe
Nickname: the pitbull
Date of Birth: August 14, 1986 (age 30)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 2' 1" (63 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: mobile, alabama
Hometown: cincinnati, ohio
Fighting Styles: wrestling, kickboxing
Affiliations: Port City MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights