• 16 fights
  • 779 views

Joshua Robinson
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 7 Losses - 3 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Joshua
Last Name: Robinson
Nickname: The Gunner
Date of Birth: November 04, 1978 (age 38)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tokyo Japan
Hometown: Tokyo Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Rodeo Style
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights