• 4 fights
  • 389 views

Joshua Delmark
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Joshua
Last Name: Delmark
Nickname: DGAF
Date of Birth: May 05, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 130.1 lbs (59 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: 63 inches (160 cm)
Location: San Diego
Hometown: Login to update
Fighting Styles: every style
Affiliations: DGAF, Ultimate Combat
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights