• 2 fights
  • 557 views

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Josh
Last Name: Vaughan
Nickname: Big Kountry
Date of Birth: December 25, 1984 (age 31)
Weight: 225 lbs (102.1 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Gonzales, Louisiana, United States
Hometown: Gonzales, Louisiana, United States
Fighting Styles: Striker; Ground and pound
Affiliations: Gladiators Academy of Baton Rouge
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights