• 34 fights

22 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Josh
Last Name: Thomson
Nickname: The Punk
Date of Birth: September 21, 1978 (age 38)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (180.3 cm)
Location: San Jose, California
Hometown: San Jose, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing, Wrestling, Guerilla Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt
Affiliations: American Kickboxing Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: http://instagram.com/therealpunk
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Galleries

Related Videos

Related Gifs

Related Images