• 43 fights
  • 6167 views

28 Wins - 13 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Josh
Last Name: Burkman
Nickname: The People's Warrior
Date of Birth: April 10, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Portland, Oregon
Hometown: Salt Lake City, Utah
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Team Quest
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights