• 19 fights
  • 5577 views

14 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Josh
Last Name: Grispi
Nickname: The Fluke
Date of Birth: October 14, 1988 (age 27)
Weight: 145.5 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 6' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Rockland, Massachusetts
Hometown: Plympton, Massachusetts
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: South Shore Sport Fighting
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights