• 4 fights
  • 829 views

2 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Josh
Last Name: Spong
Nickname: The Beef Storm
Date of Birth: October 27, 1978 (age 38)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Duncan, BC Canada
Hometown: Edmonton, AB Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights