• 18 fights
  • 1545 views

15 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Josh
Last Name: Hill
Nickname: Gentleman
Date of Birth: November 24, 1986 (age 29)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Stoney Creek, Ontario, Canada
Hometown: Stoney Creek, Ontario, Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Iron Tiger Muay Thai
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights