• 8 fights
  • 812 views

5 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Josh
Last Name: Mercado
Nickname: Fireball Kid
Date of Birth: August 10, 1985 (age 30)
Weight: 125.7 lbs (57 kg)
Height: 6' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Cape May, New Jersey, United States
Hometown: Miami, Florida, United States
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights