• 5 fights
  • 729 views

Joseph Wissmann
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Joseph
Last Name: Wissmann
Nickname: Bamboo
Date of Birth: September 02, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tampa, Florida United States
Hometown: Tampa, Florida United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights