• 16 fights
  • 2576 views

11 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jorge
Last Name: Lopez
Nickname: Lil' Monster
Date of Birth: November 21, 1988 (age 27)
Weight: 169.8 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (183 cm)
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada
Hometown: Los Angeles, USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Wand Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights