• 16 fights
  • 1051 views

11 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jordan
Last Name: Parsons
Nickname: Pretty Boy
Date of Birth: August 26, 1990 (age 26)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Hastings, Minnesota United States
Hometown: Hastings, Minnesota United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Minnesota Martial Arts Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights