• 14 fights
  • 1235 views

Jonathan Mix
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jonathan
Last Name: Mix
Nickname: J.J.
Date of Birth: November 09, 1980 (age 35)
Weight: 168 lbs (76.2 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada United States
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights