• 12 fights
  • 1166 views

1 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jonathan
Last Name: Pecyna
Nickname: Adonis
Date of Birth: Apr 23, 1989
Weight: 70.3 kg
Height: 170.2 cm
Reach: Login to update
Location: New Jersey
Hometown: Keansburg
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Strategic Combat Weapons 9
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights