• 33 fights
  • 3463 views

24 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: John
Last Name: Maguire
Nickname: The One
Date of Birth: May 19, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (180 cm)
Location: London, England
Hometown: London, England
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Tsunami Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights