• 1 fights
  • 1188 views

John Melsha 7-7
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: John
Last Name: Melsha 7-7
Nickname: The Machine
Date of Birth: Sep 22, 1981
Weight: 77.1 kg
Height: 175.3 cm
Reach: 182.9 cm
Location: Green Bay, WI
Hometown: Green Bay, WI
Fighting Styles: Wrestling-Jiu Jitsu-Muay Thai
Affiliations: Fox Valley MMA & GB BJJ
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights