• 53 fights
  • 2693 views

35 Wins - 16 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: John
Last Name: Gunderson
Nickname: Guns
Date of Birth: May 01, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (180.3 cm)
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada
Hometown: Medford, Oregon, United States
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Wrestling
Affiliations: Xtreme Couture
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights