• 5 fights
  • 458 views

John DiPatri
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: John
Last Name: DiPatri
Nickname: Pipewrench
Date of Birth: September 25, 1985 (age 30)
Weight: 149 lbs (67.6 kg)
Height: 6' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: United States
Hometown: United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Amateur Fights