• 27 fights
  • 1152 views

John George
Login to update photo

13 Wins - 13 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: John
Last Name: George
Nickname: Furious
Date of Birth: May 10, 1978 (age 38)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Corona California
Hometown: Oskaloosa, Iowa United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Reinhardt MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights